<< Schedule for Sat Jan 31, 2015 - Fri Feb 6, 2015 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Jan 31, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Back Care Yoga Jill Jones
10:00 am - 11:30 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series Linda Ruggiero
10:15 am - 11:15 am Group Reformer Kebi Denard
10:30 am - 11:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Erin Zuccaro
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Aerial Yoga Foundations Stacia Nero
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Infrared Hot Flow Johnathan Raiss

Sun Feb 1, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:15 am - 10:30 am Amplified Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Amrita Flow Level 2/3 Johnathan Raiss
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Advancing Inversions Emile Sorger
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yin Erin Zuccaro
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow Kimberly Mendez

Mon Feb 2, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow Kimberly Mendez
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow Meg Townsend
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core Gabi Sigal
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hatha Flow Meg Townsend
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Colleen Dunlap
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Group Reformer Gabi Sigal
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Amplified Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yinyasa Sub Sub
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow Colleen Dunlap

Tue Feb 3, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Stacia Nero
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Reformer Christopher Coan
9:30 am - 11:00 am Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core Gabi Sigal
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Infrared Hot Flow Stacia Nero
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Sonia Williams
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II Christopher Coan
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Iyengar Level 1 Jill Jones
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yin Erin Zuccaro

Wed Feb 4, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow Kimberly Mendez
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow Meg Townsend
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core Gabi Sigal
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Beginner Infrared Hot Flow Stacia Nero
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Sub Sub
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Group Reformer Kebi Denard
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Amplified Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yinyasa Sub Sub
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow Colleen Dunlap

Thu Feb 5, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Stacia Nero
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Reformer Kebi Denard
9:30 am - 11:00 am Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core Gabi Sigal
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Infrared Hot Flow Stacia Nero
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Johnathan Raiss
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga 101 Gabi Sigal
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II Kebi Denard
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm All Levels Tai Chi Ryan Craig
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Iyengar Level 2 Jill Jones
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Ashtanga Yoga Linda Ruggiero

Fri Feb 6, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow Emile Sorger
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow Kimberly Mendez
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow Meg Townsend
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Semi Private Core Class Gabi Sigal
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Infrared Hot Flow Colleen Dunlap
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3 Meg Townsend
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II Christopher Coan
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Couples Yoga Guest Guest
Class Full