<< Schedule for Sat May 23, 2015 - Fri May 29, 2015 >>




Sat May 23, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Back Care Yoga
Class Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:30 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series
Class Cancelled
10:15 am - 11:15 am Group Reformer
Class Cancelled
10:30 am - 11:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Aerial Yoga Foundations
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled

Sun May 24, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am Focus on Alignment Through Sequencing
Class Cancelled
9:15 am - 10:30 am Amplified Infrared Hot Flow
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Amrita Flow Level 2/3
Class Cancelled
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Advancing Inversions
Class Cancelled
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm Yin
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled

Mon May 25, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core
Class Cancelled
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hatha Flow
Class Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
Class Cancelled
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Group Reformer
Class Cancelled
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Amplified Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yinyasa
Class Cancelled
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow
Class Cancelled

Tue May 26, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Reformer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Jivamukti Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Infrared Hot Flow
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Iyengar Level 1
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yin

Wed May 27, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Iyengar Level 3
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Beginner Infrared Hot Flow
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Group Reformer
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Amplified Infrared Hot Flow
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Yinyasa
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm $6 Community Infrared Hot Flow

Thu May 28, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
9:00 am - 10:00 am Group Reformer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Jivamukti Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Core
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Infrared Hot Flow
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Amrita Flow Level 1/2/3
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Yoga 101
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Iyengar Level 2
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Ashtanga Yoga

Fri May 29, 2015
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am Infrared Hot Flow
8:30 am - 9:40 am Infrared Hot Flow
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Flow
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Semi Private Core Class
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Infrared Hot Flow
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hatha Flow
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Pilates I/II